Time and order competition 2017
Senior
11.00 Aaron Rafael III Aguila
11.12 Hanane Bekkar
11.24 Jeffrey Cheah
11.36 Yanhua Dong
11.48 HanYuan Huang
12.00 MinGi Hwang
12.12 Haram Kim
12.24 Jing Yang Kwok
Intermission 15 Minutes
12.54 Donghwi Lee
13.06 Chanachat Leekrajangsang
13.18 Andres Madariaga
13.30 Ah Hyun Noh
13.42 Ravisut Patipatvasin
13.54 Ekabuth Posin
14.06 Poompat Samngam
14.18 Khaled Seghirate
Intermission 15 Minutes
14.45 Jatetapon Suttiprapa
14.57 Vincent Paul Tan
15.09 Phoonatee Thakam
15.21 Mạnh Khuê Trịnh
15.33 Kawin Watanasuchat
15.45 Jong Eok Won
Tetsuro Ihara (first prize winner of J.S. Bach International Guitar Competition, Japan) and Phoonatee Thakam (first prize winner of CGO Guitar Competition) qualified for final round.
Junior
10.00 Thamonwan Chooklin
10.13 Patcharaporn Jirasan
10.26 Young Taek Jo
10.39 Kim SeongJun
10.52 Jing Yang Kwok
11.05 Premboon Lertariyanant
11.18 Pesol Nuamkhayan
Intermission 15 Minutes
11.44 Jitsupa Petchmark
11.57 Kasamesak Posing
12.10 Pann Saensopa
12.23 Thridaw Sumiphun
12.36 Rujikorn Trikham
Senior
11.00 Aaron Rafael III Aguila
11.12 Hanane Bekkar
11.24 Jeffrey Cheah
11.36 Yanhua Dong
11.48 HanYuan Huang
12.00 MinGi Hwang
12.12 Haram Kim
12.24 Jing Yang Kwok
Intermission 15 Minutes
12.54 Donghwi Lee
13.06 Chanachat Leekrajangsang
13.18 Andres Madariaga
13.30 Ah Hyun Noh
13.42 Ravisut Patipatvasin
13.54 Ekabuth Posin
14.06 Poompat Samngam
14.18 Khaled Seghirate
Intermission 15 Minutes
14.45 Jatetapon Suttiprapa
14.57 Vincent Paul Tan
15.09 Phoonatee Thakam
15.21 Mạnh Khuê Trịnh
15.33 Kawin Watanasuchat
15.45 Jong Eok Won
Tetsuro Ihara (first prize winner of J.S. Bach International Guitar Competition, Japan) and Phoonatee Thakam (first prize winner of CGO Guitar Competition) qualified for final round.
Junior
10.00 Thamonwan Chooklin
10.13 Patcharaporn Jirasan
10.26 Young Taek Jo
10.39 Kim SeongJun
10.52 Jing Yang Kwok
11.05 Premboon Lertariyanant
11.18 Pesol Nuamkhayan
Intermission 15 Minutes
11.44 Jitsupa Petchmark
11.57 Kasamesak Posing
12.10 Pann Saensopa
12.23 Thridaw Sumiphun
12.36 Rujikorn Trikham